Midnight Sapphire Hotel Office Key
Last change: 0.4.7.5 · not fully verified yet · current game 0.5

- Location
- Midnight Sapphire
- Type
- Key
On the map
Door location not known yet. Know where it is? Propose its GZWTACMap place id with a source.
Opens
door office in Midnight Sapphire
This key opens the door at Midnight Sapphire Hotel.
Where to find it
- In pocket of the Midnight Sapphire LAF Commander.
Behind the door
- 1x Military Firearms Crate
- 1x Military Gear Crate
- x2 Safes
- Loose loot
Description
A key to one of the offices in the Midnight Sapphire Hotel.